Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
46200117
4000.00
47267.66
46202290
15424.00
32883.97
46186159
14418.00
31080.88
46208236
10000.00
31042.35
46203989
15525.00
29131.11
46213352
11540.00
23686.70
46204307
13153.00
22865.17
46207559
16033.00
20249.68
46206663
7350.00
17610.23
  • Donski, Alexander - Pieczkowski, Olaf
  • Strombachs, Robert - Szajrych, Jasza
  • Glushkova, Denislava - Yoruk, Ilay
  • Stolmar, Rebeka - Dmitruk, Kristina
  • Terrafirma Dyip - Meralco Bolts
  • Sydney Kings - Brisbane Bullets
  • Bay Area Dragons - Converge FiberXers
  • Koshigaya Alphas - Earthfriends Tokyo Z
1st set
Masabayashi T / Wong C L C - Bayldon B / Imamura M
ITF, Tay Ninh, Doubles
00
1st set
Salvi, Linda - Abbagnato, Anastasia
Exhibition, Exhibition Tournament, Women, Singles
00
2q
Las Pinas Oil Machine - Quezon City All Stars
Philippines, NBL
3741
halftime
Zhejiang Golden Bulls - Jilin Northeast Tigers
China, CBA Pre-Season
4436
3rd set
Sapfir (w) - Granat Pro (w)
Russia, League Pro, Women
11
4th set
Trento (Amateur) - Bari (Amateur)
Ukraine, VLB CUP
12
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
0:1
Martinez Portero, Pedro - Kwon, Soon Woo
Tokyo, Singles
    1.90 17.5 1.80 +6.5 1.80 -6.5 1.90 +12
1st set
0:0
Masabayashi T / Wong C L C - Bayldon B / Imamura M
Tay Ninh, Doubles
1.40 2.70 2.00 19.5 1.75     +7
1st set
0:0
Salvi, Linda - Abbagnato, Anastasia
Exhibition Tournament, Women, Singles
4.33 1.20         +4
1st set
0:0
Cubelic, Karlo - Guiovanna, Nathan
Exhibition Tournament, Singles
1.02 15.00         +1
1st set
0:0
Seelig K / Sinclair C - Addison A / Puttergill C
Cairns, Doubles
1.52 2.40 1.70 19.5 2.05     +6
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd quarter
37:41
Las Pinas Oil Machine - Quezon City All Stars
NBL
2.65 1.42     +3.5 1.90 -3.5 1.80 +9
Halftime
44:36
Zhejiang Golden Bulls - Jilin Northeast Tigers
CBA Pre-Season
1.17 4.42 2.10 156.5 1.65 -9.5 1.85 +9.5 1.85 +10
1st quarter
15:11
New Zealand Breakers - Tasmania Jackjumpers
NBL
1.28 3.30     -8.5 1.89 +8.5 1.81 +17
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
1:1
Sapfir (w) - Granat Pro (w)
League Pro, Women
1.33 3.00 1.85 179.5 1.85     +14
4th set
1:2
Trento (Amateur) - Bari (Amateur)
VLB CUP
3.57 1.25         +7
2nd set
1:0
Empire Pro - Legion Pro
Liga Pro
1.08 6.50 1.87 136.5 1.83     +14
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
07.10. 12:00
Huda Hue - Dong Tam Long An
V-League 2
2.00 2.95 3.50 1.40 2.40 1.45 2.5 2.25 +63
07.10. 12:00
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
Liga Alef, South
2.30 3.24 2.81 1.72 2.07 1.78 2.5 1.99 +4
Republic of Ireland U19 (w) - Northern Ireland U19 (w)
U19, European Championship, Women
1.09 6.60 16.40 1.01 7.60 2.45 2.5 1.40 +61
Croatia U19 (w) - Montenegro U19 (w)
U19, European Championship, Women
1.21 5.70 11.00 1.03 8.20 2.23 2.5 1.55 +61
07.10. 13:00
Hadiya Hossana - Sidama Bunna
Premier League
2.80 2.55 2.60 1.85 1.75 1.40 2.5 2.45 +62
07.10. 13:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - SC Dimona
Liga Alef, South
3.20 3.20 2.12 2.34 1.57 1.66 2.5 2.17 +4
07.10. 13:00
Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Liga Alef, South
2.42 3.22 2.67 1.80 1.97 1.77 2.5 2.01 +4
07.10. 13:00
FC Obolon Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya
League 1
1.75 3.20 3.90 1.30 2.75 1.60 2.5 2.00 +63
07.10. 14:00
Feronikeli - Liria
First League
1.50 3.60 5.70 1.16 3.95 1.55 2.5 2.15 +36
07.10. 14:00
Fushe Kosova - Flamurtari
First League
1.65 3.55 4.20 1.25 3.05 1.70 2.5 1.85 +37
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
07.10. 10:00
Donski, Alexander - Pieczkowski, Olaf
Sozopol, Singles
1.56 2.36 1.94 20.5 1.87 -3.5 1.95 +3.5 1.86 +23
07.10. 10:00
Strombachs, Robert - Szajrych, Jasza
Sozopol, Singles
1.17 4.70 1.86 20 1.95 -5.5 2.00 +5.5 1.82 +23
07.10. 10:00
Glushkova, Denislava - Yoruk, Ilay
Sozopol, Women, Singles
2.05 1.74 1.88 21 1.93 +1.5 1.90 -1.5 1.90 +23
07.10. 10:00
Stolmar, Rebeka - Dmitruk, Kristina
Sozopol, Women, Singles
4.70 1.18 1.85 19.5 1.97 +5.5 1.95 -5.5 1.86 +23
07.10. 10:00
Bondarenko, Maria - Malygina, Elena
Sozopol, Women, Singles
1.80 1.97 1.89 21 1.92 -1 1.92 +1 1.89 +23
07.10. 10:00
Frunza, Nicolae - Kasnikowski, Maks
Sozopol, Singles
2.20 1.64 1.87 21 1.94 +2.5 1.89 -2.5 1.91 +23
07.10. 10:30
Jovic, Viktor - Sibanda, Mehluli Don Ayanda
Maputo, Singles
1.28 3.54 1.95 20 1.86 -4.5 1.82 +4.5 2.00 +23
07.10. 10:30
Kovapitukted, Palaphoom - Beckley, Alec
Maputo, Singles
2.64 1.46 1.94 20.5 1.87 +3.5 1.95 -3.5 1.86 +23
07.10. 10:45
Bains N / Bozovic A - Parnaby A / Preston T
Cairns, Women, Doubles
1.49 2.47          
07.10. 10:45
Aiava D / Mays L - Hontama M / Jones M
Cairns, Women, Doubles
1.86 1.86          
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
07.10. 10:00
Terrafirma Dyip - Meralco Bolts
PBA, Commissioner Cup
3.75 1.20 1.83 198 1.81 +9 1.81 -9 1.83 +21
07.10. 12:45
Bay Area Dragons - Converge FiberXers
PBA, Commissioner Cup
1.07 5.95 1.83 211 1.81 -13.5 1.80 +13.5 1.84 +21
07.10. 13:00
Koshigaya Alphas - Earthfriends Tokyo Z
B2.League
1.01 9.55 1.86 158 1.78 -17.5 1.81 +17.5 1.83 +3
07.10. 13:00
Rizing Fukuoka - Ehime Orange Vikings
B2.League
1.88 1.76 1.86 167 1.78 +1 1.82 -1 1.82 +3
07.10. 13:05
Toyota Alvark Tokyo - Chiba Jets
B.League
1.64 2.03 1.81 155 1.83 -2 1.82 +2 1.82 +22
07.10. 13:30
Hapoel Unet Holon - Hapoel Jerusalem
Super League
1.63 2.06 1.82 159.5 1.82 -2 1.80 +2 1.84 +37
07.10. 15:00
Ramat Hasharon (w) - NKE-Csata (w)
EuroCup, Women
    1.82 138.5 1.82 -13 1.87 +13 1.77 +3
07.10. 15:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv BC - Hapoel Eilat
Super League
1.34 2.85 1.82 165 1.82 -6 1.82 +6 1.82 +42
07.10. 15:30
Al Salam - Al Ittihad
Super League
2.68 1.38 1.79 163 1.85 +5.5 1.82 -5.5 1.82 +3
07.10. 16:00
Al Ahli Jeddah - Al-Wahda Mecca
Super League
1.20 3.76 1.87 152 1.77 -9.5 1.86 +9.5 1.78 +3
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
07.10. 18:45
Kalisz - Tarnow
Super League
1.58 10.88 3.27 1.92 54 1.89 -2 1.84 +2 1.97 +5
Ribe-Esbjerg - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
Handboldligaen
3.39 10.35 1.57 1.88 57.5 1.93 +2.5 1.87 -2.5 1.94 +32
07.10. 19:00
Naerbo - Sandnes HK
Postenligaen
1.34 11.67 5.09 1.86 60 1.95 -4 1.92 +4 1.89 +12
07.10. 19:00
RK Trimo Trebnje - RD Ribnica Riko Hise
1. DRL
1.39 11.15 4.51 1.87 60 1.94 -3.5 1.85 +3.5 1.96 +5
Handball Tirol FT - UHK Krems
HLA
6.29 14.28 1.25 1.92 55 1.89 +5 1.87 -5 1.94 +12
07.10. 19:30
Chehovski Medvedi - Viktor Stavropol
Super League
1.27 12.74 6.00 1.90 58.5 1.90 -5 1.92 +5 1.89 +4
07.10. 20:00
Sonderjyske HK (w) - Kobenhavn Handbold (w)
Damehandboldligaen
5.17 14.10 1.31 1.90 52.5 1.90 +4.5 1.90 -4.5 1.90 +12
07.10. 20:00
THP Topvar Topolcany - TJ Start Nove Zamky
Extraliga
2.01 8.18 2.44 1.87 55.5 1.94 1.75 2.09 +5
07.10. 20:30
Wolfe Wurzburg - HC Empor Rostock
2. Bundesliga
1.88 8.28 2.65 1.92 54.5 1.89 -1 1.97 +1 1.84 +5
SC Ferlach - Barnbach/Koflach
HLA
1.33 11.67 5.25 1.86 54.5 1.95 -4 1.86 +4 1.95 +12

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK