Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
47330554
10000.00
34000.00
47329823
18000.00
27000.00
47323380
5000.00
21911.92
47321161
500.00
19353.66
47326234
1000.00
18754.28
47327915
4000.00
17200.00
47332010
5000.00
16000.00
47335374
500.00
15373.83
47329383
5000.00
14265.85
  • Rizing Fukuoka - Kumamoto Vorters
  • Busan BNK Sum (w) - Yongin Samsunglife Blue Minx (w)
  • Ulsan Mobis Phoebus - Changwon LG Sakers
  • Palayesh Naft Abadan - Shahrdary Gorgan
34', 1st half
Rebels FC - Roots FC
India, Bangalore Super Division
00
39', 1st half
Real Kashmir - Churchill Brothers SC
India, I-League
00
2nd set
Botusharova, Borislava - Dema, Viktoriia
Exhibition, Exhibition Tournament, Women, Singles
10
2nd set
Matoula, Martha - Goina, Patricia
Exhibition, Exhibition Tournament, Women, Singles
10
3q
Vanung University - National Taiwan Sport University
Chinese Taipei, University League
3744
2q
Cairns Taipans - Sydney Kings
Australia, NBL
2830
3rd set
Lions Pro - Legion Pro
Belarus, Liga Pro
11
1st period
Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Russia, KHL
00
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
1H
39'
0:0
Real Kashmir - Churchill Brothers SC
I-League
1.75 2.80 5.70     4.15 0.5 1.19 +18
1H
34'
0:0
Rebels FC - Roots FC
Bangalore Super Division
1.40 3.95 7.50     6.70 0.5 1.07 +21
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
1:0
Botusharova, Borislava - Dema, Viktoriia
Exhibition Tournament, Women, Singles
1.21 3.82         +2
2nd set
1:0
Matoula, Martha - Goina, Patricia
Exhibition Tournament, Women, Singles
1.01 10.19         +3
1st set
0:0
Ungure Rogozoveca, Patricia - Radulova, Yoanna
Exhibition Tournament, Women, Singles
8.34 1.03         +2
2nd set
1:0
Laboutkova, Aneta - Zucchini, Arianna
Selva Gardena, Women, Singles
1.22 3.70         +6
2nd set
1:0
Soyler, Baran - Stoica, Vlad
Antalya, Singles
1.05 7.75         +6
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd quarter
37:44
Vanung University - National Taiwan Sport University
University League
4.42 1.17 1.70 129.5 2.02 +7.5 1.85 -7.5 1.85 +7
2nd quarter
28:30
Cairns Taipans - Sydney Kings
NBL
2.50 1.45 1.90 170.5 1.80 +4.5 1.80 -4.5 1.85 +15
1st quarter
10:5
Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w) - Vologzhanka 2001 (w)
Super League 2, Women
1.01 10.00 1.75 127.5 1.90 -20.5 1.85 +20.5 1.80 +13
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
1st half
4:6
Uzbekistan (w) - South Korea (w)
Asian Championship, Women
      1.95 63.5 1.75 +29.5 1.85 -29.5 1.85 +6
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
1:1
Lions Pro - Legion Pro
Liga Pro
1.45 2.55         +8
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
1st period
0:0
Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
KHL
2.45 3.60 2.35 1.75 4.5 2.00 1.90 1.85 +19
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
28.11. 13:00
Lernayin Artsakh - FC Van
Premier League
2.68 2.98 2.60 1.93 1.87 1.47 2.5 2.42 +64
28.11. 14:00
Kagera Sugar - Mtibwa Sugar
Premier League
2.05 2.75 3.60 1.40 2.40 1.40 2.5 2.50 +37
28.11. 14:00
Johor Darul Takzim FC - Borussia Dortmund
Club Friendly Games
9.40 8.30 1.19     5.45 2.5 1.10 +138
28.11. 16:00
OF Ierapetras - Proodeftiki
Football League
1.80 3.10 3.85 1.35 2.70 1.65 2.5 1.95 +67
28.11. 16:00
Kinondoni MC - Tanzania Prisons
Premier League
1.90 2.70 4.35 1.30 2.80 1.30 2.5 2.80 +36
28.11. 16:00
Marines - AS Kigali
Premier League
5.45 3.25 1.55 3.65 1.18 1.45 2.5 2.30 +37
28.11. 16:00
Al-Nasr - Al Tadamon SC
Federation Cup
2.40 2.85 2.80 1.65 1.90 1.60 2.5 2.05 +38
28.11. 16:00
Estrela U23 - Mafra U23
U23, Youth League
1.55 3.70 4.50 1.22 3.25 2.05 2.5 1.60 +38
28.11. 16:00
Famalicao U23 - Gil Vicente U23
U23, Youth League
2.35 3.15 2.60 1.70 1.85 1.90 2.5 1.70 +39
28.11. 16:00
Defence Force - Electricity
Premier League
2.00 2.95 3.40 1.45 2.35 1.50 2.5 2.25 +64
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
28.11. 12:30
Rubini, Stefania - Gumulya, Beatrice
Selva Gardena, Women, Singles
1.06 6.75          
28.11. 12:30
Soumeya, Anane - Giordano, Maddalena
Antalya, Women, Singles
4.30 1.17          
28.11. 12:30
Atay, Selina - Hazes, Sem
Antalya, Women, Singles
2.06 1.67          
28.11. 12:30
Patta, Elisa - Lazar, Stefana
Antalya, Women, Singles
3.08 1.31          
28.11. 12:30
Pencheva, Liya - Frant, Rebecca
Antalya, Women, Singles
1.84 1.84          
28.11. 12:30
Khvatova, Alina - Ionescu, Iulia Andreea
Antalya, Women, Singles
1.92 1.77          
28.11. 12:30
Molleker, Rudolf - Vanshelboim, Eric
Maspalomas, Singles
1.15 4.95 1.95 19 1.86 -5.5 1.82 +5.5 2.00 +10
28.11. 12:30
Chepelev, Andrey - Braynin, Aleksandr
Maspalomas, Singles
1.14 5.00 1.90 19 1.90 -5.5 1.79 +5.5 2.04 +10
28.11. 12:30
Ng, Taylor - Lopatetskaya, Dasha
Selva Gardena, Women, Singles
1.24 3.56          
28.11. 12:30
Hageman, Madelief - Zlateva, Julia
Antalya, Women, Singles
1.04 7.90          
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
28.11. 13:00
Rizing Fukuoka - Kumamoto Vorters
B2.League
1.41 2.57 1.77 163 1.87 -4.5 1.80 +4.5 1.84 +3
28.11. 13:00
Busan BNK Sum (w) - Yongin Samsunglife Blue Minx (w)
KBL, Women
1.26 3.29 1.83 146 1.81 -7.5 1.81 +7.5 1.83 +22
28.11. 13:00
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus - Changwon LG Sakers
KBL
1.54 2.22 1.84 161 1.80 -3.5 1.82 +3.5 1.82 +37
28.11. 15:30
Palayesh Naft Abadan - Shahrdary Gorgan
Super League
3.74 1.20 1.83 152.5 1.81 +9.5 1.78 -9.5 1.86 +3
28.11. 15:30
Kalleh Kouchin - Toofarghan Azarshahr
Super League
1.06 6.42 1.84 150.5 1.80 -16.5 1.85 +16.5 1.79 +3
28.11. 15:30
Mes Rafsanjan - Avije Sanat Parsa
Super League
2.25 1.52 1.83 138.5 1.81 +3.5 1.82 -3.5 1.82 +3
28.11. 15:30
BC Novosibirsk - Dynamo Vladivostok
Super League 1
1.52 2.25 1.82 158.5 1.82 -3.5 1.82 +3.5 1.82 +3
28.11. 16:00
Al Adalah - Al Ahli Jeddah
Super League
7.17 1.04 1.84 160.5 1.80 +17 1.85 -17 1.79 +3
28.11. 16:00
Al Taawon - Al Ittihad Jeddah
Super League
3.28 1.26 1.82 161.5 1.82 +8.5 1.82 -8.5 1.82 +3
28.11. 16:00
Deba Riyadh - Al Fateh Al Hasa
Super League
5.45 1.09 1.82 165.5 1.82 +12.5 1.82 -12.5 1.82 +3
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
28.11. 18:30
Steaua Bucuresti - CSM Bucuresti
National League
1.68 9.13 3.08 1.89 56.5 1.92 -1.5 1.87 +1.5 1.94 +5
28.11. 19:00
Stavropolye-SKFU (w) - Lada Togliatti (w)
Super League, Women
12.16 21.15 1.11 1.90 56.5 1.90 +7.5 1.90 -7.5 1.90 +4
28.11. 20:15
SCM Gloria Buzau (w) - HC Minaur Baia Mare (w)
National League, Women
1.39 11.15 4.51 1.90 53.5 1.90 -3.5 1.86 +3.5 1.95 +5
Ribe-Esbjerg - KIF Kolding
Handboldligaen
2.35 8.99 2.03 1.92 55 1.89 2.05 1.78 +32
28.11. 21:00
OV Helsingborg - IFK Skovde
Elitserien
3.94 11.48 1.45 1.89 57 1.92 +3 1.89 -3 1.92 +32
28.11. 21:00
Lugi HF - IFK Kristianstad
Elitserien
4.01 11.49 1.44 1.87 59.5 1.94 +3 1.90 -3 1.90 +32
28.11. 21:00
HC Empor Rostock - TV Großwallstadt
2. Bundesliga
2.97 8.70 1.73 1.90 54.5 1.90 +1.5 1.87 -1.5 1.94 +5
28.11. 22:30
Haukar - IR Reykjavik
Olis Deildin
1.17 16.14 8.57 1.88 61 1.93 -7 1.93 +7 1.88 +11
28.11. 22:30
FH Hafnarfjardar - Afturelding
Olis Deildin
1.66 9.13 3.15 1.89 55.5 1.92 -2 1.96 +2 1.85 +14
29.11. 21:00
Onnereds HK - Alingsaas HK
Elitserien
2.58 9.82 1.85 1.90 56.5 1.90 +1 1.89 -1 1.92 +32

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK